Baseball Records

Fall 2009104
Spring 20092010
Fall 2010179
Spring 20111221
Fall 2011153
Spring 2012295
Fall 2012147
Spring 20131913
Fall 2013116
Spring 2014178
Fall 20141033
Spring 20151363
Fall 2015 16u31
Fall 2015 11U165
spring2016 11u34162
Spring 2016 16U13121
Fall 2016 12u2271
Spring 2017 12u39101
Spring 2017 11u13143
Spring 2017 18u76
Fall 13u 20172611
Fall 11u 2017410
Spring 18
7u454
11u2313
13u1111
14u1893
Fall 2018
08133
11125
12163
1388
14/151343
Spring 2019
7u28101
8u483
12u22101
12u12151
13u814
14u881
15u1662
Fall 2019
7u33
8u143
9u135
12u108
13u452
13u r1011
14u94
14/1575
15/1661
Spring 2020
8u199
9u1883
10u106
12u99
13u27
13u R431
14u73
15u135
16u1241
Fall 20
8u88
9u2021
10u72
13u610
14u44
14103
1553
16511
9u2811
10u3210
11u1617
13u1310
14u871
14u47
15u77
17u1141
Totals105049133
922
1031
12
13/1431
143
153
16
17
Totals116
Totals106149833