Baseball Records

Fall 2009104
Spring 20092010
Fall 2010179
Spring 20111221
Fall 2011153
Spring 2012295
Fall 2012147
Spring 20131913
Fall 2013116
Spring 2014178
Fall 20141033
Spring 20151363
Fall 2015 16u31
Fall 2015 11U165
spring2016 11u34162
Spring 2016 16U13121
Fall 2016 12u2271
Spring 2017 12u31101
Spring 2017 11u13143
Spring 2017 18u76
Fall 13u 20172611
Fall 11u 2017410
Spring 18
7u454
11u2313
13u1111
14u1893
Total45119818